Classifica individuale

Logo ciclismo cup


Classifica Individuale 2018 finale (dopo 18 prove)

Pos. Nome Gruppo Sportivo Totale
1 POZZOVIVO Domenico Bahrain Merida 237
2 BALLERINI Davide Androni-Sidermec 205
3 CICCONE Giulio Bardiani-Csf 173
4 CANOLA Marco Nippo-Vini Fantini 153
5 VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida 150
6 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain Merida 140
7 GAVAZZI Francesco Androni-Sidermec 130
MOSCON Gianni Sky 130
8 VIVIANI Elia Quick-Step Floors 128
9 BELLETTI Manuel Androni-Sidermec 109
10 LOBATO Juan Josè Nippo-Vini Fantini 102
SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo-Vini Fantini 102
11 DE MARCHI Alessandro Bmc Racing Team 99
12 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Androni-Sidermec 98
13 ROSA Diego Sky 93
14 CATTANEO Mattia Androni-Sidermec 88
15 MASNADA Fausto Androni-Sidermec 82
16 MOHORIC Matej Bahrain Merida 75
17 TOTO’ Paolo Sangemini-MG Kvis 71
18 ARU Fabio Uae Emirates 66
19 TIZZA Marco Nippo-Vini Fantini 65
20 MINALI Riccardo Astana 64
21 FINETTO Mauro Delko-Marseille 61
22 MOSER Moreno Astana 60
23 BASSO Leonardo Sky 52
24 OSS Daniel Bora-Hansgrohe 51
25 VELASCO Simone Wilier-Selle Italia 47
26 BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo-Vini Fantini 46
SBARAGLI Kristian Israel Cycling 46
RAVASI Edward Uae Emirates 46
27 BUSATO Matteo Wilier-Selle Italia 44
28 FELLINE Fabio Trek-Segafredo 42
29 WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani-Csf 41
BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek-Segafredo 41
30 CONTI Valerio Uae Emirates 36
31 GATTO Oscar Astana 32
32 SIMION Paolo Bardiani-Csf 30
33 PADUN Mark Bahrain Merida 28
GASPAROTTO Enrico Bahrain Merida 28
CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-Csf 28
TRENTIN Matteo Mitchelton Scott 28
34 TURRIN Alex Wilier-Selle Italia 26
35 MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors 24
BATTAGLIN Enrico Lotto Nl-Jumbo 24
36 FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita 22
37 ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani-Csf 21
NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida 21
38 PETILLI Simone Uae Emirates 20
PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky 20
GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani-Csf 20
39 FRAPPORTI Marco Androni-Sidermec 18
PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida 18
40 GANNA Filippo Uae Emirates 17
41 TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani-Csf 16
DAVIDE Orrico Team Vorarlberg 16
BARBIN Enrico Bardiani-Csf 16
42 TROIA Oliviero Uae Emirates 15
ULISSI Diego Uae Emirates 15
43 RAVANELLI Simone Biesse Carrera 12
ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani-Csf 12
44 GAZZARA Michele Sangemini-MG Kvis 11
45 KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier-Selle Italia 10
NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Tavira 10
VILLELLA Davide Astana 10
46 CONSONNI Simone Uae Emirates 9
47 CONCI Nicola Trek-Segafredo 8
FORMOLO Davide Bora Hansgrohe 8
MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani Csf 8
MONTAGUTI Matteo Ag2r La Mondiale 8
SALVADOR Enrico Biesse Carrera 8
NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek-Segafredo 8
48 NIBALI Antonio Bahrain Merida 7
49 ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani-Csf 5
BISOLTI Alessandro Androni-Sidermec 5
50 MILANI Gianluca Zalf Euromobil 4
51 PACIONI Luca Wilier-Selle Italia 3
FRAPPORTI Marco Androni-Sidermec 3
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr Uae Emirates 3
52 ZARDINI Edoardo Wilier-Selle Italia 2
POLANC Jan Uae Emirates 2
53 MARONESE Marco Bardiani-Csf 1
RAGGIO Luca Wilier-Selle Italia 1
NAKANE Hideto Nippo-Vini Fantini 1
AMICI Alberto Biesse Carrera 1
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Wilier-Selle Italia 1
PONZI Simone Nippo-Vini Fantini 1
GREGA Bole Bahrain Merida 1
PASQUALON Andrea Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1
CARLINI Ettore D’Amico Utensilnord 1